Twin House for sale in Midtown sky in New Capital by Better Home
Property
Sale Price:
30,235,588 EGP
Down Payment
3,023,558 EGP
Installments
27,212,029 EGP / 10 Years
| Code | WB804 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 4 |
| Finishing | Core & Shell |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Twin House |
| Delivery Date | 2028-08-09 |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB804
Type: Twin House
Location: Midtown Sky – New Capital
Total Area: 350 sqm
Bedrooms: 3 (including 1 master bedroom)
Bathrooms: 4
Finishing: core and shell
Delivery: 2028
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 30,235,588
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 3,023,558)
Remaining Installments: EGP 27,212,029 over 10 years