Home
/

Properties

/

WB099

Chalet for Sale in Azha in Ain Sokhna by Madaar Developments

Property

Sale Price:

18,330,000 EGP

Down Payment

1,833,000 EGP

Installments

16,497,000 EGP / 6 Years

CodeWB099
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms3
FinishingFully Finished with ACs & Kitchen
FurnishingUnfurnished
TypeChalet
Delivery Date2026-07-08
Compound

Unit Details:
Code: WB099
Type: Chalet
Location: Azha, Ain Sokhna
Total Area: 130 sqm
Bedrooms: 2 master bedrooms
Bathrooms: 3
Finishing: Fully finished with AC and kitchen cabinets
Delivery: 2026

Payment Plan:

Price: EGP 18,330,000
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 1,833,000 )

Remaining Installments: EGP 16,497,000 over 6 years