Penthouse for sale in El Patio Sola in El Shorouk by La Vista Developments
Property
Sale Price:
10,080,000 EGP
Down Payment
504,000 EGP
Installments
9,576,000 EGP / 8 Years
| Code | WB695 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Finishing | Semi-Finished |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Duplex |
| Delivery Date | 2029-07-25 |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB695
Type: Penthouse
Location: El Patio Sola, El Shorouk
Total Area: 164 sqm
Bedrooms: 3 (including 1 master)
Bathrooms: 3
Finishing: Semi Finished
Delivery: 2029
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 10,080,000
Down Payment: 5% (EGP 504,000)
Remaining Installments: EGP 9,576,000 over 8 years