Apartment for sale in ION in New Capital by Prime Developments
Property
Sale Price:
7,108,830 EGP
Down Payment
710,883 EGP
Installments
6,397,947 EGP / 9 Years
| Code | WB1490 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Finishing | Semi-Finished |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Apartment |
| Delivery Date | 2030-09-04 |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB1490
Type: Apartment
Location: ION, Prime, New Capital
Total Area: 140 sqm
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Finishing: Semi Finished
Delivery: 2030
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 7,108,830
Down Payment: 10% (EGP 710,883)
Remaining Installments: EGP 6,397,947 over 9 years