Apartment for sale in Village West in El Sheikh Zayed by Dorra Group
Property
Sale Price:
14,000,000 EGP
Down Payment
2,100,000 EGP
Installments
11,900,000 EGP / 8 Years
| Code | WB952 |
|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 2 |
| Finishing | Fully Finished |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Apartment |
| Delivery Date | 2028-01-12 |
| Compound |
Unit Details:
Code: WB952
Type: Apartment
Location: Village West, El Sheikh Zayed
Total Area: 123 sqm
Bedrooms: 2 (including 1 master)
Bathrooms: 2
Finishing: Fully Finished
Delivery: 2028
Payment Plan:
Price: EGP 14,000,000
Down Payment: 15% (EGP 2,100,000)
Remaining Installments: EGP 11,900,000 over 8 years