Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 in Golden Square by El Hazek Developments
Property
Sale Price:
20,400,000 EGP
Down Payment
8,000,000 EGP
Installments
12,400,000 EGP / 0 Year
| Code | WBZT093 |
|---|---|
| Agent | |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | 3 |
| Finishing | Core & Shell |
| Furnishing | Unfurnished |
| Type | Apartment |
| Delivery Date | 2026-11-26 |
| Compound |
Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 – New Cairo
Property Details
Ad Code: WBZT093
Location: Lake View 2 – New Cairo
Property Type: Apartment
Built-Up Area: 181 m²
Floor: Fifth Floor
Finishing: Core & Shell
Delivery Date: 2026
Unit Details
3 Bedrooms Including 1 Master Bedroom
Nanny Room
3 Bathrooms
Financial Details
Down Payment: 8,000,000 EGP
Remaining Amount: 12,400,000 EGP
Total Price: 20,400,000 EGP (Including Maintenance)
Commission: Price excludes commission